Datum
|
Druh a místo
|
Rozhodčí
|
Počet
|
11.12.
|
CACIB Wels (A)
|
Bruno Nodali (I)
|
3
|
10.12.
|
CACIB Wels (A)
|
Luis Manuel Catalan (POR)
|
5 / -1
|
4.12.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Jussi Liimatainen (FIN)
|
4
|
3.12.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Laurent Heinesche (LU)
|
8
|
13.11.
|
KV PK Stehelčeves
|
Karel Hořák (CZ)
|
24 / -1
|
13.11.
|
CACIB Šempeter (SLO)
|
Roberto Schill (ROM)
|
6
|
12.11.
|
Speciální výstava Šempeter (SLO)
|
Jose M. Doval (E)
|
4
|
12.11.
|
CACIB Šempeter (SLO)
|
Collet Mulldoon (IRL)
|
3
|
12.11.
|
KV PK Hostouň
|
Ladislav Peroutka (CZ)
|
11
|
6.11.
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK)
|
8
|
5.11.
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
Agabeyti Zaur (AZE)
|
8
|
30.10.
|
CACIB Praha
|
Briški Cirman Špela (SLO)
|
13 / -1
|
29.10.
|
CACIB Praha
|
MUDr. Milan Raba (CZ)
|
16 / -2
|
16.10.
|
CACIB Dortmund (D) - neúplné
|
Dan Ericsson (S)
|
13 / -1
|
15.10.
|
Bundessieger Dortmund (D)
|
J. Rob Douma (NL)
|
18 / -1
|
9.10.
|
CACIB České Budějovice
|
Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
|
13 / -1
|
9.10.
|
CACIB Komarom (H)
|
Dušan Paunović (SRB)
|
12 / -4
|
8.10.
|
CACIB Komarom (H)
|
Ing. Leoš Jančík (CZ)
|
10
|
7.10.
|
CACIB Komarom (H)
|
Marco Marabotto (I)
|
6
|
2.10.
|
CACIB Rostock (D)
|
Roberto Schill (ROM)
|
7
|
2.10.
|
Bundessieger Tulln (A)
|
Ineke Zwaartman-Pinster (NL)
|
12
|
1.10.
|
Middle East EW Tulln (A)
|
Robert Kubeš (CZ)
|
11
|
25.9.
|
NVP Brno
|
Iuza Beradze (CZ)
|
9
|
18.9.
|
KV ICO D. Počernice
|
Hana Ahrens (A)
|
34 / -3
|
4.9.
|
CACIB Gießen (D)
|
Angelika Trux (D)
|
11
|
27.8.
|
EDS 2016 Brussel (BEL)
|
August de Wilde (BE)
|
36 / -6
|
21.8.
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
Mgr. Tomáš Kučera (CZ)
|
7
|
21.8.
|
CACIB Leipzig (D)
|
Raymond O´Neill (UK)
|
8
|
20.8.
|
CACIB Leipzig (D) - neúplné
|
Agabeyti Zaur (AZE)
|
14
|
20.8.
|
CACIB Bratislava (SK)
|
Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)
|
7 / -2
|
14.8.
|
CACIB Mladá Boleslav
|
Mgr. Tomáš Kučera (CZ)
|
10
|
14.8.
|
CACIB Innsbruck (A)
|
Vija Klučniece (LAT) - změna
|
4
|
13.8.
|
CACIB Innsbruck (A) - neúplné
|
Rainer Jacobs (D) - změna
|
4
|
7.8.
|
CACIB Ludwigshafen (D)
|
Georg Walther (D)
|
7
|
31.7.
|
CACIB Split (CRO)
|
Gabriel Valdez (COL)
|
4
|
31.7.
|
CAC Bremen (D)
|
Eilish Neally (IRL)
|
5 / -2
|
30.7.
|
CACIB Bremen (D)
|
Gabriela Runge (D)
|
6 / -1
|
30.7.
|
CAC Split (CRO)
|
Carmen Guisado Navarro (E)
|
4
|
29.7.
|
CACIB Split (CRO)
|
Linda Voláriková (SK)
|
3
|
28.7.
|
CAC Split (CRO)
|
Revaz Khomasuridze (RUS)
|
3
|
24.7.
|
CAC Oradea (ROM)
|
Linda Voláriková (SK)
|
2
|
23.7.
|
CACIB Debrecen (H)
|
Petru Muntean (ROM)
|
1
|
23.7.
|
CACIB Oradea (ROM)
|
Alberto Cuccillato (I)
|
2
|
17.7.
|
NVP Mladá Boleslav
|
Ing. Naděžda Klírová (CZ)
|
12
|
17.7.
|
CACIB Oberwart (A)
|
Ing. Leoš Jančík (CZ)
|
4
|
16.7.
|
CACIB Szombathely (H) - statistika
|
Tamás Jakkel (H)
|
2
|
3.7.
|
CACIB Velká Ida (SK)
|
Ing. Jaroslav Matyáš (SK)
|
2
|
2.7.
|
NVP Velká Ida (SK)
|
Věra Vítková (SK) - změna
|
2
|
26.6.
|
CWC Jelenia Góra (P) - statistika
|
Grzegorz Robak (PL)
|
6
|
26.6.
|
SV u WDS 2016
|
Chan Weng Woh (MAL)
|
18 / -3
|
25.6.
|
WDS 2016 Moskva (RUS)
|
Carla Molinari (POR) - mt,o.,ch, BOB
Oleg Vasiliev (RUS) - št., dor., ml., vet.
|
67
|
19.6.
|
CACIB Brno
|
Iuza Beradze (CZ)
|
10
|
19.6.
|
CACIB Klagenfurt (A)
|
Tijana Konrad (SRB)
|
4
|
19.6.
|
CACIB Erfurt (D) - neúplné
|
Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
|
11
|
18.6.
|
NVP Erfurt (D) - neúplné
|
Uschi Eisner (A)
|
9
|
18.6.
|
CACIB Klagenfurt (A)
|
Günter Ehrenreich (A)
|
6
|
12.6.
|
NVP Klatovy
|
Ing. Leoš Jančík (CZ)
|
13
|
12.6.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Adam Ostrowski (PL)
|
6
|
11.6.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Nikola Smolić (HR)
|
7
|
10.6.
|
CAC Nitra (SK)
|
Suzana Verstovšek Mataković (HR)
|
3
|
5.6.
|
KV ICO Dolní Počernice
|
Ing. Alena Košťálová (CZ)
|
39 / -3
|
29.5.
|
CACIB Litoměřice
|
Bruno Nodali (I)
|
14
|
22.5.
|
CACIB Wieselburg (A)
|
Maria Singer (A) - změna
|
6
|
21.5.
|
KV KPPP Plzeň
|
Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková (CZ)
|
13
|
16.5.
|
NVP Saarbrücken (D)
|
Christine Rossier (CH)
|
2
|
16.5.
|
CACIB Szilvásvárad (H)
|
Vilmos Kardos (H)
|
1
|
15.5.
|
CACIB Saarbrücken (D)
|
Jens Bruse (D)
|
5 / -3
|
15.5.
|
CACIB Szilvásvárad (H)
|
Tatjana Urek (SLO)
|
2
|
14.5.
|
CACIB Szilvásvárad (H)
|
Cristian Stefanescu (ROM)
|
1
|
14.5.
|
Speciální výstava 2016
|
Ladislav Peroutka (CZ)
|
24 / -1
|
8.5.
|
CACIB Lučenec (SK)
|
Ing. Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - změna
|
6
|
7.5.
|
NVP Lučenec (SK)
|
MVDr. Vladimír Piskay (SK) - změna
|
3
|
7.5.
|
CACIB Dortmund (D) - neúplné
|
Gabriela Runge (D)
|
6
|
6.5.
|
VDH-ES Dortmund (D)
|
Rafal First (PL)
|
8
|
1.5.
|
CACIB Praha
|
Iuza Beradze (CZ)
|
23 / -7
|
1.5.
|
CACIB Zadar (HR)
|
Zoia Oleinikova (UKR)
|
6
|
30.4.
|
CAC Zadar (HR) - IX. sk.
|
Dušan Paunović (SRB) - změna
|
6
|
30.4.
|
CACIB Zadar (HR)
|
Zlatko Kraljić (HR)
|
6
|
29.4.
|
CACIB Zadar (HR)
|
Nikola Smolić (HR)
|
6
|
28.4.
|
CACIB Zadar (HR)
|
Wim Wellens (NL)
|
6
|
26.4.
|
CACIB Dubrovnik (HR)
|
Svend Lovenkjaer (DK) )
|
0
|
25.4.
|
CACIB Dubrovnik (HR)
|
Juan Naveda Carrero (E)
|
0
|
24.4.
|
CACIB Č. Budějovice
|
MVDr. František Šimek (CZ)
|
16 / -3
|
23.4.
|
CACIB Lingen (D)
|
Karin Voye (D)
|
12 / -3
|
23.4.
|
CACIB Opole (PL)
|
Jakub Kruczek (PL)
|
6
|
22.4.
|
Klubová výstava Opole (PL)
|
Marco Marabotto (I)
|
4
|
10.4.
|
NVP Ostrava
|
Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - změna
|
6 / -1
|
10.4.
|
CACIB Salzburg (A)
|
Christopher Habig (D)
|
5
|
9.4.
|
ÖKV KV Salzburg (A)
|
Jussi Liimatainen (FIN)
|
4
|
3.4.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Igor Vyguzov (RUS)
|
9 / -1
|
2.4.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Zdenka Jílková (CZ) - změna
|
9 / -1
|
2.4.
|
CACIB Chemnitz (D)
|
Rainer Jacobs (D)
|
11 / -1
|
1.4.
|
Victory Show SK 2016
|
Linda Voláriková (SK)
|
5 / -3
|
10.3.
|
Cruft´s 2016
|
Andrea Livesey (UK)
|
|
6.3.
|
CACIB Graz (A)
|
Erwin Deutscher (A)
|
6
|
6.3.
|
KV ICO Dolní Počernice
|
Karel Hořák (CZ)
|
41 / -2
|
28.2.
|
KV PK Stehelčeves
|
Iveta Dosedělová (CZ)
|
23
|
7.2.
|
CACIB Brno
|
Vitaliy Belskyy (UA)
|
14
|
6.2.
|
CACIB Brno
|
Zdenka Jílková (CZ)
|
14
|
23.1.
|
Šampion šampionů ČR
|
Ing. Leoš Jančík (CZ)
Miroslav Václavík (CZ)
|
0
|
17.1.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)
|
4
|
16.1.
|
CACIB Nitra (SK)
|
Olga Dolejšová (CZ)
|
8
|
10.1.
|
NVP Brno
|
Dr. Miroslav Guniš (SK)
|
8
|
9.1.
|
CACIB Norimberg (D)
|
Linda Reinelt-Gebauer (D)
|
7
|